Contact details

COGST Office:
Mon,Wed-Fri 10-2pm Tue 3.30-7pm
0141 287 5447
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Facebook Image
Follow Us On Twitter - Image

 

button website sign up button club shop
button join our club button team unify

 

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn

 

 

Licensed To: City of Glasgow Swim Team 
Time Trials 01-Feb-20 SC Meters
City of Glasgow Swim Team [WCGX]

Mixed Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
Ruairidh Dickson 12 WCGX 35.44S F
Abudi Mufti 13 WCGX 36.81S F
Michael Winship 12 WCGX 37.71S F
Sky Buchanan 11 WCGX 38.01S F
Thea Glen 12 WCGX 38.33S F
Yingkang Lian 14 WCGX 38.76S F
Callum Blair 13 WCGX 39.34S F
Gina Ren 10 WCGX 40.31S F
Cole Murphy 10 WCGX 40.35S F
Emma Deans 12 WCGX 40.75S F
Arran Dunn 13 WCGX 40.97S F
Alfie Churches 13 WCGX 41.13S F
Mikolaj Silwinski 14 WCGX 41.70S F
Cianna Smith 11 WCGX 42.78S F
Laura Gray 12 WCGX 43.34S F
Maya Smith 11 WCGX 43.40S F
Tilda McDermott 12 WCGX 43.72S F
Sanjana Gunawickrama 12 WCGX 44.06S F
Ella Black 13 WCGX 44.33S F
Zoe Drysdale 11 WCGX 44.75S F
Anjali Pavri 12 WCGX 44.82S F
Ava Heasley 11 WCGX 44.88S F
Bessie Russell 13 WCGX 45.31S F
Mairi Ferguson 14 WCGX 45.32S F
Calli Abel 11 WCGX 45.90S F
Morrin Greenbank 11 WCGX 46.07S F
Campbell McLean 12 WCGX 46.08S F
Iliana Hughes 12 WCGX 46.20S F
Yara Enslein Timmerman 12 WCGX 46.50S F
Evie McAulay 10 WCGX 46.88S F
Olivia Broom 11 WCGX 47.09S F
Ciaran Brown 11 WCGX 47.47S F
Alice McIntyre 12 WCGX 47.53S F
Zara Dunn 11 WCGX 47.90S F
Joy McDonald 10 WCGX 48.25S F
Alexander Chalmers 13 WCGX 49.51S F
Aila Von Moeller 13 WCGX 49.56S F
Martin Ferrie 10 WCGX 51.22S F
Lana Mufti 11 WCGX 51.53S F
Nathan McKelvie 10 WCGX 52.33S F
Jessica Taylor 11 WCGX 52.34S F
Abbie McMillan 10 WCGX 52.62S F
Isobel Hogan 11 WCGX 52.93S F
Senuda Dissanayake 11 WCGX 53.77S F
Blaire Duncan 11 WCGX 53.94S F
Anna Campbell 10 WCGX 54.84S F
Sawindi Gunawickrama 11 WCGX 55.56S F
Robyn Lee 11 WCGX 59.32S F
Gerard Gontor 10 WCGX 1:01.33S F
Stephen Blane 10 WCGX 1:01.38S F
Craig Hartley 10 WCGX 1:09.59S F

Mixed Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
Callum Blair 13 WCGX 39.82S F
Cole Murphy 10 WCGX 40.14S F
Anjali Pavri 12 WCGX 40.40S F
Arran Dunn 13 WCGX 40.52S F
Thea Glen 12 WCGX 40.75S F
Campbell McLean 12 WCGX 41.02S F
Sky Buchanan 11 WCGX 41.25S F
Maya Smith 11 WCGX 41.47S F
Yingkang Lian 14 WCGX 41.69S F
Mikolaj Silwinski 14 WCGX 41.72S F
Cianna Smith 11 WCGX 41.76S F
Lily Gourlay 12 WCGX 41.84S F
Gina Ren 10 WCGX 41.87S F
Tilda McDermott 12 WCGX 42.63S F
Alfie Churches 13 WCGX 42.77S F
Sanjana Gunawickrama 12 WCGX 43.07S F
Zara Dunn 11 WCGX 43.57S F
Ava Heasley 11 WCGX 43.77S F
Ellie-Louise Kennedy 11 WCGX 43.83S F
Konrad Karwacki 11 WCGX 44.16S F
Zoe Drysdale 11 WCGX 44.44S F
Abbie McMillan 10 WCGX 44.66S F
Rose Gourlay 9 WCGX 44.77S F
Olivia Broom 11 WCGX 44.88S F
Joy McDonald 10 WCGX 45.03S F
Emma Deans 12 WCGX 45.08S F
Jessica Taylor 11 WCGX 45.59S F
Lucy Clelland 11 WCGX 46.00S F
Olivia Caldwell 10 WCGX 46.07S F
Nicky Chen 13 WCGX 46.12S F
Ruairidh Dickson 12 WCGX 46.37S F
Iliana Hughes 12 WCGX 46.39S F
Morrin Greenbank 11 WCGX 46.52S F
Lana Mufti 11 WCGX 46.77S F
Ella Cunningham 10 WCGX 46.94S F
Lily Li 10 WCGX 47.21S F
Ella Macnamara 12 WCGX 47.32S F
Bessie Russell 13 WCGX 47.37S F
Emma Bain 12 WCGX 47.44S F
Cahal Duffy 15 WCGX 47.46S F
Antonina Pikon 12 WCGX 47.63S F
Grace Gorman 11 WCGX 47.64S F
Scarlett Cunningham 12 WCGX 47.66S F
Yara Enslein Timmerman 12 WCGX 47.76S F
Isobel Hogan 11 WCGX 47.82S F
Aila Von Moeller 13 WCGX 48.34S F
Evie McAulay 10 WCGX 48.45S F
Anna Phillips 10 WCGX 48.84S F
Mairi Ferguson 14 WCGX 49.12S F
Anna Campbell 10 WCGX 50.16S F
Imogen McDonald 8 WCGX 51.45S F
Mariam-Aliyah Hanif 11 WCGX 51.62S F
Alexander Chalmers 13 WCGX 51.83S F
Blaire Duncan 11 WCGX 51.90S F
Sylvie Scott 11 WCGX 52.34S F
Tara McIntyre 9 WCGX 52.81S F
Niamh Scott 10 WCGX 52.85S F
Ellie Wilson 11 WCGX 52.94S F
Eva Park 11 WCGX 53.62S F
Rosa Weinberg 11 WCGX 53.71S F
Sophie Mooney 10 WCGX 53.82S F
Eve Kernweiss 10 WCGX 54.07S F
Reina Iguchi-Sherry 9 WCGX 56.56S F
Oscar Moogan-Sharratt 13 WCGX 57.22S F
Frankie Regan 10 WCGX 58.06S F
Hanna Pikon 11 WCGX 59.08S F
Ellie Brown 9 WCGX 59.77S F
Amelie Lapthorn 10 WCGX 1:00.21S F
Aiden Mooney 8 WCGX 1:00.22S F

Mixed Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
Vincent Regan 13 WCGX 1:26.39S F

Mixed Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
Ellie-Louise Kennedy 11 WCGX 1:30.65S F

Mixed Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
Michael Winship 12 WCGX 33.41S F
Callum Blair 13 WCGX 34.50S F
Sky Buchanan 11 WCGX 34.84S F
Ella Black 13 WCGX 35.83S F
Olivia Broom 11 WCGX 36.62S F
Lily Gourlay 12 WCGX 36.63S F
Cianna Smith 11 WCGX 37.02S F
Tilda McDermott 12 WCGX 37.13S F
Lucy Clelland 11 WCGX 37.33S F
Alice McIntyre 12 WCGX 37.56S F
Calli Abel 11 WCGX 38.38S F
Cahal Duffy 15 WCGX 38.41S F
Zoe Drysdale 11 WCGX 38.46S F
Maya Smith 11 WCGX 38.52S F
Mairi Ferguson 14 WCGX 38.58S F
Laura Gray 12 WCGX 38.66S F
Nathan McKelvie 10 WCGX 38.81S F
Emma Deans 12 WCGX 39.15S F
Bessie Russell 13 WCGX 39.22S F
Ella Cunningham 10 WCGX 39.37S F
Scarlett Cunningham 12 WCGX 39.58S F
Rose Gourlay 9 WCGX 39.75S F
Antonina Pikon 12 WCGX 40.22S F
Emma Bain 12 WCGX 40.89S F
Alexander Chalmers 13 WCGX 41.01S F
Gerard Gontor 10 WCGX 41.14S F
Olivia Caldwell 10 WCGX 41.31S F
Grace Gorman 11 WCGX 41.32S F
Ciaran Brown 11 WCGX 41.38S F
Anna Phillips 10 WCGX 42.02S F
Nicky Chen 13 WCGX 42.09S F
Ekavira Singh 9 WCGX 42.66S F
Robyn Lee 11 WCGX 43.16S F
Ella Macnamara 12 WCGX 43.69S F
Ellie Wilson 11 WCGX 44.44S F
Lily Li 10 WCGX 44.76S F
Senuda Dissanayake 11 WCGX 45.68S F
Niamh Scott 10 WCGX 46.07S F
Mariam-Aliyah Hanif 11 WCGX 46.21S F
Sawindi Gunawickrama 11 WCGX 46.44S F
Sylvie Scott 11 WCGX 46.87S F
Rosa Weinberg 11 WCGX 47.25S F
Eve Kernweiss 10 WCGX 47.28S F
Imogen McDonald 8 WCGX 47.41S F
Eva Park 11 WCGX 48.14S F
Stephen Blane 10 WCGX 48.91S F
Sophie Mooney 10 WCGX 48.97S F
Martin Ferrie 10 WCGX 49.38S F
Lula Milne 9 WCGX 49.46S F
Tara McIntyre 9 WCGX 50.59S F
Ellie Brown 9 WCGX 50.65S F
Frankie Regan 10 WCGX 50.71S F
Craig Hartley 10 WCGX 51.03S F
Aiden Mooney 8 WCGX 51.40S F
Hanna Pikon 11 WCGX 51.95S F
Reina Iguchi-Sherry 9 WCGX 52.89S F
Iliana Hughes 12 WCGX 55.84S F
Amelie Lapthorn 10 WCGX 57.13S F

Mixed Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
Thea Glen 12 WCGX 47.15S F
Yingkang Lian 14 WCGX 47.39S F
Ellie-Louise Kennedy 11 WCGX 47.78S F
Konrad Karwacki 11 WCGX 48.16S F
Sanjana Gunawickrama 12 WCGX 48.33S F
Abudi Mufti 13 WCGX 48.72S F
Ruairidh Dickson 12 WCGX 48.87S F
Aila Von Moeller 13 WCGX 49.32S F
Yara Enslein Timmerman 12 WCGX 49.38S F
Arran Dunn 13 WCGX 49.64S F
Nicky Chen 13 WCGX 49.65S F
Mikolaj Silwinski 14 WCGX 49.82S F
Ella Cunningham 10 WCGX 50.08S F
Lana Mufti 11 WCGX 50.28S F
Laura Gray 12 WCGX 50.40S F
Ella Black 13 WCGX 50.46S F
Gina Ren 10 WCGX 50.71S F
Emma Bain 12 WCGX 51.59S F
Anjali Pavri 12 WCGX 51.71S F
Lily Gourlay 12 WCGX 51.89S F
Blaire Duncan 11 WCGX 52.00S F
Alice McIntyre 12 WCGX 52.71S F
Scarlett Cunningham 12 WCGX 53.01S F
Cole Murphy 10 WCGX 53.07S F
Ava Heasley 11 WCGX 53.21S F
Campbell McLean 12 WCGX 53.64S F
Ekavira Singh 9 WCGX 53.84S F
Lucy Clelland 11 WCGX 53.85S F
Calli Abel 11 WCGX 54.78S F
Anna Phillips 10 WCGX 54.82S F
Ciaran Brown 11 WCGX 55.03S F
Jessica Taylor 11 WCGX 55.20S F
Cahal Duffy 15 WCGX 55.69S F
Iliana Hughes 12 WCGX 55.84S F
Eve Kernweiss 10 WCGX 55.90S F
Morrin Greenbank 11 WCGX 55.95S F
Antonina Pikon 12 WCGX 55.95S F
Ellie Wilson 11 WCGX 55.96S F
Sophie Mooney 10 WCGX 55.96S F
Isobel Hogan 11 WCGX 56.16S F
Martin Ferrie 10 WCGX 56.56S F
Robyn Lee 11 WCGX 56.83S F
Evie McAulay 10 WCGX 56.84S F
Zara Dunn 11 WCGX 57.18S F
Olivia Caldwell 10 WCGX 57.39S F
Ella Macnamara 12 WCGX 57.57S F
Lily Li 10 WCGX 57.62S F
Joy McDonald 10 WCGX 57.82S F
Abbie McMillan 10 WCGX 59.76S F
Anna Campbell 10 WCGX 1:00.08S F
Lula Milne 9 WCGX 1:00.56S F
Sylvie Scott 11 WCGX 1:01.15S F
Mariam-Aliyah Hanif 11 WCGX 1:01.28S F
Niamh Scott 10 WCGX 1:01.44S F
Hanna Pikon 11 WCGX 1:01.82S F
Aiden Mooney 8 WCGX 1:03.08S F
Frankie Regan 10 WCGX 1:03.33S F
Grace Gorman 11 WCGX 1:05.19S F
Rosa Weinberg 11 WCGX 1:07.56S F

Mixed Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
Abudi Mufti 13 WCGX 1:14.41S F

Mixed Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
Vincent Regan 13 WCGX 1:32.96S F

Mixed Open 25 Free
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
Ciara O'Shea 7 WCGX 27.32S F

Mixed Open 25 Back
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
Ciara O'Shea 7 WCGX 28.58S F

Mixed Open 25 Breast
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
Ciara O'Shea 7 WCGX 43.43S F