Contact details

COGST Office:
Mon-Fri 10-2pm 
0141 287 5447
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Facebook Image
Follow Us On Twitter - Image

button website sign up

button join our club

button club shop

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn
Time Trials  30-Oct-18 SC Meters                        
 
Mixed  Open 50 Breast
=======================================================
Name                     Age Team             
=======================================================
Emer McKenzie             12 WCGX           41.00S F      
Lyra Tonner               14 WCGX           43.34S F      
Eleanor Carrie            13 WCGX           45.53S F      
Ethan Lamb                12 WCGX           45.89S F      
Nicola Dry                10 WCGX           46.76S F      
Lucy Robinson             12 WCGX           46.97S F      
Lily Mappin               10 WCGX           47.10S F      
Luke MacDonald            13 WCGX           47.15S F      
Eilidh Corfield           13 WCGX           47.15S F      
Chloe Campbell            14 WCGX           48.77S F      
Amy Ross                  14 WCGX           48.87S F      
Emma Dry                  12 WCGX           49.26S F      
Lewis Wilson              12 WCGX           50.82S F      
Emma Deans                11 WCGX           50.87S F      
Iris Barr                 10 WCGX           50.90S F      
Daniel Hendry              9 WCGX           51.27S F      
Mary McGibbon             13 WCGX           51.39S F      
Emily Lee                 12 WCGX           52.26S F      
Anna Campbell             10 WCGX           52.53S F      
Lucy Gunn                 12 WCGX           52.75S F      
Gina Ren                   9 WCGX           54.26S F      
Hannah Reilly             10 WCGX           54.31S F      
Alicia Bakewell           10 WCGX           54.40S F      
Ella Mulligan             12 WCGX           54.46S F      
Rhona Nakhaei             11 WCGX           54.64S F      
Oscar Moogan-Sharatt      12 WCGX           54.96S F      
Conor Owen                 9 WCGX           55.51S F      
Aneesa Phillips            9 WCGX           57.28S F      
Evie McAulay               9 WCGX           57.57S F      
Eilidh McLean             10 WCGX           57.75S F      
Holly Jordan              11 WCGX           57.82S F      
Owen Osude                12 WCGX           57.94S F      
Anna Phillips              9 WCGX           58.15S F      
Jessica Taylor            10 WCGX           58.70S F      
Ella Cunningham            9 WCGX           59.25S F      
Lana Mufti                10 WCGX           59.38S F      
Ava McLeod                 9 WCGX           59.39S F      
Jack Robinson              8 WCGX           59.39S F      
Briony Wood               11 WCGX           59.53S F      
Morrin Greenbank          10 WCGX           59.83S F      
Khadijah Siraj            10 WCGX         1:00.47S F      
Emma Bain                 11 WCGX         1:00.70S F      
Zoe Drysdale              10 WCGX         1:01.20S F      
Blazey Kisiel             11 WCGX         1:01.46S F      
Scarlett Cunningham       11 WCGX         1:01.57S F      
Aila Von Moeller          12 WCGX         1:02.70S F      
Martin Ferrie              9 WCGX         1:02.77S F      
Ella Macnamara            11 WCGX         1:03.38S F      
Mariam Hanif              10 WCGX         1:03.96S F      
Thomas Rawson             11 WCGX         1:04.27S F      
Catherine Perrett         20 WCGX         1:04.57S F      
Freddie Blair              7 WCGX         1:06.14S F      
Struan Finlayson          10 WCGX         1:06.59S F      
Robyn Lee                 10 WCGX         1:06.76S F      
Ekavira Singh              8 WCGX         1:06.94S F      
Alexander Chalmers        12 WCGX         1:07.56S F      
Niamh Scott                9 WCGX         1:08.28S F      
Abbie McMillan             9 WCGX         1:10.84S F      
Rosa Weinberg             10 WCGX         1:11.15S F      
Anna Campbell              9 WCGX         1:11.96S F      
Sawindi Gunawickrama       9 WCGX         1:12.25S F      
Daisy Gildea               8 WCGX         1:13.64S F      
Grace Gorman               9 WCGX         1:17.20S F      
Lachlan MacLeod           11 WCGX         1:17.38S F      
Skye Finlayson             9 WCGX         1:23.07S F      
 
Mixed  Open 100 Back
=======================================================
Name                     Age Team                   
=======================================================
Hannah Whymark            13 WCGX         1:17.38S F      
Ruby Small                12 WCGX         1:22.27S F      
Ruaridh Bradley           13 WCGX         1:23.44S F      
Ethan Lamb                12 WCGX         1:25.75S F      
Emma McAulay              12 WCGX         1:25.78S F      
Katie Thomson             13 WCGX         1:26.76S F      
Eklavya Singh             10 WCGX         1:27.14S F      
Coco Croxford             10 WCGX         1:27.56S F      
Peter Stark               12 WCGX         1:28.45S F      
Jake Holmes               12 WCGX         1:28.93S F      
Oliver Cartwright         13 WCGX         1:29.00S F      
Daisy Blair               10 WCGX         1:29.34S F      
Ryley O'Shea              10 WCGX         1:30.00S F      
Yusuf Ibrahim             11 WCGX         1:30.07S F      
Ayla Cochrane             12 WCGX         1:30.51S F      
Emer McKenzie             12 WCGX         1:31.50S F      
Melissa Mennie            10 WCGX         1:31.75S F      
Libby Conaghan            14 WCGX         1:31.78S F      
Alisha Brand              13 WCGX         1:33.27S F      
Darcy Johnston            13 WCGX         1:33.38S F      
David Landman             11 WCGX         1:33.78S F      
Campbell McLean           11 WCGX         1:34.64S F      
Amalie McCusker           11 WCGX         1:34.94S F      
Emily Lawns               12 WCGX         1:35.03S F      
Hetty McLeod              11 WCGX         1:35.34S F      
Eve Weinberg              12 WCGX         1:36.18S F      
Callum McLaughlin         11 WCGX         1:36.53S F      
Leah Rigley               12 WCGX         1:36.56S F      
Ava Love                  13 WCGX         1:37.03S F      
Thea Glen                 11 WCGX         1:37.20S F      
Regan Kong                12 WCGX         1:37.50S F      
Rhaine Bradley            11 WCGX         1:37.71S F      
Sky Buchanan              10 WCGX         1:37.89S F      
Abudi Mufti               11 WCGX         1:38.26S F      
Maya Smith                10 WCGX         1:41.38S F      
Tristan Robin             10 WCGX         1:42.21S F      
Myren MacPhee             10 WCGX         1:45.02S F      
Beth Young                12 WCGX         1:45.33S F      
Chloe Mason               12 WCGX         1:46.01S F      
Callum Blair              12 WCGX         1:48.72S F      
Conor Owen                 9 WCGX         1:50.00S F      
Lily Li                    9 WCGX         2:03.07S F      
 
Mixed  Open 200 Back
=======================================================
Name                     Age Team                   
=======================================================
Ruby Small                12 WCGX         2:58.08S F      
Emma McAulay              12 WCGX         2:59.97S F      
Ruaridh Bradley           13 WCGX         3:02.47S F      
Ryley O'Shea              10 WCGX         3:03.65S F      
Coco Croxford             10 WCGX         3:06.58S F      
Ellen Phillips            11 WCGX         3:06.83S F      
Carys Mooney              10 WCGX         3:08.26S F      
Peter Stark               12 WCGX         3:09.22S F      
Emma Dry                  12 WCGX         3:09.77S F      
Ayla Cochrane             12 WCGX         3:10.38S F      
Eklavya Singh             10 WCGX         3:10.78S F      
Lucy Robinson             12 WCGX         3:11.70S F      
Yusuf Ibrahim             11 WCGX         3:12.72S F      
Luke MacDonald            13 WCGX         3:14.75S F      
Oliver Cartwright         13 WCGX         3:14.95S F      
Melissa Mennie            10 WCGX         3:15.63S F      
Daisy Blair               10 WCGX         3:17.96S F      
Alisha Brand              13 WCGX         3:20.46S F      
Nicola Dry                10 WCGX         3:20.94S F      
Eve Weinberg              12 WCGX         3:21.03S F      
Libby Conaghan            14 WCGX         3:22.33S F      
Hannah Whymark            13 WCGX         3:24.28S F      
Emily Lawns               12 WCGX         3:24.88S F      
Sky Buchanan              10 WCGX         3:25.38S F      
Darcy Johnston            13 WCGX         3:26.32S F      
Campbell McLean           11 WCGX         3:31.56S F      
Leah Rigley               12 WCGX         3:33.56S F      
Myren MacPhee             10 WCGX         3:35.81S F      
Lyra Tonner               14 WCGX         3:45.20S F      
 
Mixed  Open 50 Fly
=======================================================
Name                     Age Team                   
=======================================================
Eleanor Carrie            13 WCGX           40.03S F      
Luke MacDonald            13 WCGX           40.40S F      
Tristan Robin             10 WCGX           40.71S F      
Carly Brady               12 WCGX           41.31S F      
David Landman             11 WCGX           41.59S F      
Ethan Lamb                12 WCGX           41.97S F      
Eilidh Corfield           13 WCGX           42.45S F      
Daniel Hendry              9 WCGX           42.71S F      
Olivia Eccles             11 WCGX           46.12S F      
Adam Longman              10 WCGX           46.14S F      
Chloe Campbell            14 WCGX           47.51S F      
Gina Ren                   9 WCGX           48.01S F      
Jake Holmes               12 WCGX           48.89S F      
Emma Deans                11 WCGX           49.21S F      
Conor Owen                 9 WCGX           49.59S F      
Maya Smith                10 WCGX           49.75S F      
Abudi Mufti               11 WCGX           49.78S F      
Mary McGibbon             13 WCGX           49.95S F      
Iris Barr                 10 WCGX           50.01S F      
Emma Bain                 11 WCGX           52.28S F      
Emily Lee                 12 WCGX           52.46S F      
Oscar Moogan-Sharatt      12 WCGX           53.64S F      
Lewis Wilson              12 WCGX           54.39S F      
Zoe Drysdale              10 WCGX           54.95S F      
Morrin Greenbank          10 WCGX           55.26S F      
Murdo Lindsay             12 WCGX           55.39S F      
Lewis McIntosh            12 WCGX           55.82S F      
Ella Mulligan             12 WCGX           56.06S F      
Lily Mappin               10 WCGX           56.77S F      
Jessica Taylor            10 WCGX           57.43S F      
Hannah Reilly             10 WCGX           58.53S F      
Scarlett Cunningham       11 WCGX           58.81S F      
Lucy Gunn                 12 WCGX           59.69S F      
Evie McAulay               9 WCGX           59.72S F      
Nicky Chen                12 WCGX         1:00.27S F      
Briony Wood               11 WCGX         1:00.37S F      
Rhona Nakhaei             11 WCGX         1:00.81S F      
Anna Campbell              9 WCGX         1:01.28S F      
Louisa Guo                11 WCGX         1:01.63S F      
Alexander Chalmers        12 WCGX         1:02.44S F      
Aneesa Phillips            9 WCGX         1:03.25S F      
Ella Macnamara            11 WCGX         1:03.28S F      
Martin Ferrie              9 WCGX         1:03.56S F      
Ella Cunningham            9 WCGX         1:03.64S F      
Ekavira Singh              8 WCGX         1:03.69S F      
Rosa Weinberg             10 WCGX         1:03.75S F      
Ava McLeod                 9 WCGX         1:03.81S F      
Callum Blair              12 WCGX         1:04.52S F      
Vibha Thorat               9 WCGX         1:04.71S F      
Aila Von Moeller          12 WCGX         1:04.94S F      
Anna Campbell             10 WCGX         1:05.14S F      
Eilidh McLean             10 WCGX         1:05.41S F      
Khadijah Siraj            10 WCGX         1:05.65S F      
Jack Robinson              8 WCGX         1:06.09S F      
Mariam Hanif              10 WCGX         1:06.78S F      
Robyn Lee                 10 WCGX         1:07.26S F      
Alicia Bakewell           10 WCGX         1:07.34S F      
Abbie McMillan             9 WCGX         1:07.64S F      
Grace Gorman               9 WCGX         1:08.52S F      
Anna Phillips              9 WCGX         1:08.76S F      
Holly Jordan              11 WCGX         1:09.82S F      
Sawindi Gunawickrama       9 WCGX         1:11.19S F      
Struan Finlayson          10 WCGX         1:12.21S F      
Lachlan MacLeod           11 WCGX         1:14.19S F      
Ryan Palmer               12 WCGX         1:14.41S F      
Niamh Scott                9 WCGX         1:14.75S F      
Mikhail Vinogradov         9 WCGX         1:15.33S F      
Thomas Rawson             11 WCGX         1:15.38S F      
Lana Mufti                10 WCGX         1:16.32S F      
Daisy Gildea               8 WCGX         1:18.59S F      
Skye Finlayson             9 WCGX         1:19.88S F      
Owen Osude                12 WCGX         1:22.77S F      
 
Mixed  Open 100 Free
=======================================================
Name                     Age Team                   
=======================================================
Ruaridh Bradley           13 WCGX         1:11.00S F      
Ruby Small                12 WCGX         1:11.90S F      
Hannah Whymark            13 WCGX         1:13.40S F      
Emer McKenzie             12 WCGX         1:14.83S F      
Emma McAulay              12 WCGX         1:14.95S F      
Eilidh Corfield           13 WCGX         1:15.72S F      
Eleanor Carrie            13 WCGX         1:16.19S F      
Oliver Cartwright         13 WCGX         1:18.27S F      
Emily Lawns               12 WCGX         1:18.62S F      
Leah Rigley               12 WCGX         1:18.64S F      
Luke MacDonald            13 WCGX         1:18.84S F      
Daniel Hendry              9 WCGX         1:19.21S F      
Carys Mooney              10 WCGX         1:19.33S F      
Peter Stark               12 WCGX         1:19.52S F      
Callum McLaughlin         11 WCGX         1:19.56S F      
Yusuf Ibrahim             11 WCGX         1:19.78S F      
Ayla Cochrane             12 WCGX         1:19.90S F      
Katie Thomson             13 WCGX         1:20.07S F      
Daisy Blair               10 WCGX         1:20.82S F      
Ellen Phillips            11 WCGX         1:21.41S F      
Lyra Tonner               14 WCGX         1:21.82S F      
Melissa Mennie            10 WCGX         1:22.14S F      
Darcy Johnston            13 WCGX         1:22.19S F      
David Landman             11 WCGX         1:22.20S F      
Amy Ross                  14 WCGX         1:22.41S F      
Carly Brady               12 WCGX         1:22.46S F      
Ethan Lamb                12 WCGX         1:22.46S F      
Ava Love                  13 WCGX         1:22.76S F      
Tristan Robin             10 WCGX         1:23.08S F      
Libby Conaghan            14 WCGX         1:23.84S F      
Coco Croxford             10 WCGX         1:23.89S F      
Regan Kong                12 WCGX         1:24.87S F      
Alisha Brand              13 WCGX         1:25.12S F      
Eve Weinberg              12 WCGX         1:25.26S F      
Hetty McLeod              11 WCGX         1:25.32S F      
Ryley O'Shea              10 WCGX         1:25.41S F      
Jake Holmes               12 WCGX         1:25.96S F      
Rhaine Bradley            11 WCGX         1:26.00S F      
Olivia Eccles             11 WCGX         1:26.22S F      
Adam Longman              10 WCGX         1:26.27S F      
Abudi Mufti               11 WCGX         1:26.37S F      
Chloe Campbell            14 WCGX         1:26.88S F      
Sky Buchanan              10 WCGX         1:28.02S F      
Gina Ren                   9 WCGX         1:28.14S F      
Thea Glen                 11 WCGX         1:28.47S F      
Chloe Mason               12 WCGX         1:28.83S F      
Amalie McCusker           11 WCGX         1:29.32S F      
Cianna Smith              10 WCGX         1:30.40S F      
Beth Young                12 WCGX         1:30.52S F      
Morven Williams           11 WCGX         1:31.19S F      
Conor Owen                 9 WCGX         1:33.44S F      
Iris Barr                 10 WCGX         1:34.14S F      
Myren MacPhee             10 WCGX         1:34.58S F      
Oscar Moogan-Sharatt      12 WCGX         1:34.83S F      
Mary McGibbon             13 WCGX         1:35.38S F      
Jessica Taylor            10 WCGX         1:35.83S F      
Callum Blair              12 WCGX         1:36.46S F      
Zoe Drysdale              10 WCGX         1:36.78S F      
Emma Deans                11 WCGX         1:36.90S F      
Martin Ferrie              9 WCGX         1:37.32S F      
Lucy Gunn                 12 WCGX         1:38.82S F      
Nicky Chen                12 WCGX         1:38.84S F      
Briony Wood               11 WCGX         1:39.43S F      
Mikhail Vinogradov         9 WCGX         1:43.34S F      
Thomas Rawson             11 WCGX         1:44.52S F      
Holly Jordan              11 WCGX         1:44.71S F      
Murdo Lindsay             12 WCGX         1:45.32S F      
Lewis Wilson              12 WCGX         1:45.32S F      
Evie McAulay               9 WCGX         1:45.41S F      
Lily Mappin               10 WCGX         1:45.57S F      
Ryan Palmer               12 WCGX         1:46.25S F      
Jack Robinson              8 WCGX         1:47.14S F      
Alicia Bakewell           10 WCGX         1:47.38S F      
Emily Lee                 12 WCGX         1:47.94S F      
Ava McLeod                 9 WCGX         1:48.26S F      
Ella Macnamara            11 WCGX         1:48.53S F      
Ella Mulligan             12 WCGX         1:49.53S F      
Anna Campbell              9 WCGX         1:49.78S F      
Hannah Reilly             10 WCGX         1:49.93S F      
Lewis McIntosh            12 WCGX         1:50.21S F      
Rhona Nakhaei             11 WCGX         1:50.65S F      
Grace Gorman               9 WCGX         1:50.72S F      
Ekavira Singh              8 WCGX         1:51.14S F      
Anna Campbell             10 WCGX         1:51.22S F      
Morrin Greenbank          10 WCGX         1:51.84S F      
Aila Von Moeller          12 WCGX         1:51.85S F      
Anna Phillips              9 WCGX         1:52.58S F      
Aneesa Phillips            9 WCGX         1:53.50S F      
Lana Mufti                10 WCGX         1:53.60S F      
Struan Finlayson          10 WCGX         1:54.71S F      
Daisy Gildea               8 WCGX         1:54.94S F      
Rosa Weinberg             10 WCGX         1:55.51S F      
Louisa Guo                11 WCGX         1:55.88S F      
Alexander Chalmers        12 WCGX         1:56.09S F      
Abbie McMillan             9 WCGX         1:56.58S F      
Blazey Kisiel             11 WCGX         1:56.81S F      
Scarlett Cunningham       11 WCGX         1:58.57S F      
Sawindi Gunawickrama       9 WCGX         1:58.82S F      
Lily Li                    9 WCGX         1:58.93S F      
Emma Bain                 11 WCGX         2:00.06S F      
Eilidh McLean             10 WCGX         2:02.20S F      
Ella Cunningham            9 WCGX         2:02.62S F      
Lachlan MacLeod           11 WCGX         2:03.12S F      
Mariam Hanif              10 WCGX         2:04.59S F      
Vibha Thorat               9 WCGX         2:10.28S F      
Skye Finlayson             9 WCGX         2:11.12S F      
Robyn Lee                 10 WCGX         2:11.59S F      
Owen Osude                12 WCGX         2:11.89S F      
Khadijah Siraj            10 WCGX         2:15.52S F      
Niamh Scott                9 WCGX         2:19.53S F      
 
Mixed  Open 200 IM
=======================================================
Name                     Age Team                   
=======================================================
Ruby Small                12 WCGX         3:02.64S F      
Ruaridh Bradley           13 WCGX         3:03.16S F      
Eklavya Singh             10 WCGX         3:07.09S F      
Emma McAulay              12 WCGX         3:09.52S F      
Ayla Cochrane             12 WCGX         3:09.88S F      
Carys Mooney              10 WCGX         3:13.02S F      
Emer McKenzie             12 WCGX         3:13.21S F      
Leah Rigley               12 WCGX         3:13.59S F      
Emma Dry                  12 WCGX         3:13.65S F      
Ethan Lamb                12 WCGX         3:15.84S F      
Peter Stark               12 WCGX         3:16.26S F      
Lucy Robinson             12 WCGX         3:16.76S F      
Yusuf Ibrahim             11 WCGX         3:16.94S F      
Emily Lawns               12 WCGX         3:17.09S F      
Oliver Cartwright         13 WCGX         3:17.12S F      
Darcy Johnston            13 WCGX         3:18.33S F      
Nicola Dry                10 WCGX         3:18.43S F      
Hannah Whymark            13 WCGX         3:18.45S F      
Ellen Phillips            11 WCGX         3:18.69S F      
Carly Brady               12 WCGX         3:20.28S F      
Coco Croxford             10 WCGX         3:23.38S F      
Callum McLaughlin         11 WCGX         3:24.02S F      
Daisy Blair               10 WCGX         3:24.07S F      
Alisha Brand              13 WCGX         3:24.26S F      
Katie Thomson             13 WCGX         3:24.28S F      
Ryley O'Shea              10 WCGX         3:26.76S F      
Sky Buchanan              10 WCGX         3:27.70S F      
Hetty McLeod              11 WCGX         3:30.27S F      
Thea Glen                 11 WCGX         3:31.50S F      
Chloe Mason               12 WCGX         3:32.08S F      
Amalie McCusker           11 WCGX         3:32.16S F      
Ava Love                  13 WCGX         3:32.19S F      
Melissa Mennie            10 WCGX         3:34.20S F      
Rhaine Bradley            11 WCGX         3:35.41S F      
Eve Weinberg              12 WCGX         3:38.76S F      
Campbell McLean           11 WCGX         3:39.13S F      
Myren MacPhee             10 WCGX         3:39.33S F      
Regan Kong                12 WCGX         3:42.69S F      
 
Mixed  Open 50 Free
=======================================================
Name                     Age Team                   
=======================================================
Freddie Blair              7 WCGX           54.12S F