Contact details

COGST Office:
Mon-Fri 10-2pm 
0141 287 5447
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Facebook Image
Follow Us On Twitter - Image

button website sign up

button join our club

button club shop

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn
Time Trials  12-May-18 SC Meters                        
 
Mixed  Open 25 Fly
=====================================
Name                     Age Team             
=====================================
Anna Phillips              9 WCGX           24.08S F      
Emily Lee                 12 WCGX           26.25S F      
Grace Gorman               9 WCGX           27.32S F      
Amarachi Uwakwe           10 WCGX           29.02S F      
Briony Wood               10 WCGX           30.02S F      
Jack Robinson              8 WCGX           30.57S F      
Khadijah Siraj            10 WCGX           32.09S F      
Mikhail Vinogradov         8 WCGX           33.34S F      
Anna Campbell              9 WCGX           34.34S F      
 
Mixed  Open 200 Free
=====================================
Name                     Age Team                   
=====================================
Ruby Small                12 WCGX         2:43.28S F      
Emer McKenzie             12 WCGX         2:48.14S F      
Layli Phillips            11 WCGX         2:50.21S F      
Hannah Whymark            13 WCGX         2:53.71S F      
Eilidh Corfield           12 WCGX         2:54.33S F      
Rosie Liston              10 WCGX         2:56.84S F      
Oliver Cartwright         12 WCGX         2:57.69S F      
Jessica Cooney            14 WCGX         2:58.27S F      
Robert Phillips           12 WCGX         2:59.53S F      
Noah Black                12 WCGX         3:00.13S F      
Ellen Phillips            11 WCGX         3:01.38S F      
Emma Dry                  11 WCGX         3:01.91S F      
Eleanor Carrie            12 WCGX         3:03.07S F      
Alisha Brand              12 WCGX         3:04.44S F      
Eve Weinberg              12 WCGX         3:06.47S F      
Lucy Robinson             11 WCGX         3:06.58S F      
Ryley O'Shea              10 WCGX         3:06.58S F      
Daisy Blair               10 WCGX         3:08.19S F      
Darcy Johnston            12 WCGX         3:09.59S F      
Peter Stark               11 WCGX         3:09.89S F      
Anna Hamilton             11 WCGX         3:09.89S F      
Ava Love                  13 WCGX         3:13.71S F      
Molly McAnea              14 WCGX         3:14.16S F      
Cara Gumbrell             11 WCGX         3:16.77S F      
Libby Conaghan            13 WCGX         3:17.21S F      
Amy Brown                 13 WCGX         3:19.09S F      
Chloe Mason               11 WCGX         3:20.89S F      
Nicola Dry                10 WCGX         3:25.57S F      
Amalie McCusker           11 WCGX         3:28.58S F      
Adam Longman               9 WCGX         3:36.83S F      
Hannah Mason              14 WCGX         3:55.18S F      
Zoe Drysdale              10 WCGX         3:56.58S F      
Laura Gray                10 WCGX         3:58.68S F      
Zachariah Hughes           9 WCGX         4:02.25S F      
Ella MacNamara            10 WCGX         4:20.83S F      
 
Mixed  Open 50 Fly
=====================================
Name                     Age Team                   
=====================================
Ruby Small                12 WCGX           39.45S F      
Layli Phillips            11 WCGX           40.10S F      
Jessica Cooney            14 WCGX           40.96S F      
Emer McKenzie             12 WCGX           41.32S F      
Noah Black                12 WCGX           42.88S F      
Eleanor Carrie            12 WCGX           43.43S F      
Robert Phillips           12 WCGX           43.77S F      
Eilidh Corfield           12 WCGX           43.89S F      
Emma Dry                  11 WCGX           45.14S F      
Darcy Johnston            12 WCGX           45.44S F      
Daniel Hendry              8 WCGX           46.07S F      
Ava Love                  13 WCGX           46.15S F      
Chrissie Francis          12 WCGX           46.47S F      
Callum McLaughlin         11 WCGX           46.47S F      
Oliver Cartwright         12 WCGX           47.14S F      
Lucy Robinson             11 WCGX           47.50S F      
Eva Fleming               11 WCGX           48.57S F      
Leah Rigley               12 WCGX           48.63S F      
Ellen Phillips            11 WCGX           48.63S F      
Molly McAnea              14 WCGX           48.95S F      
Carys Mooney              10 WCGX           49.28S F      
Freya Game                14 WCGX           50.00S F      
David Landman             11 WCGX           50.02S F      
Emma Deans                11 WCGX           51.26S F      
Emily Lee                 12 WCGX           51.26S F      
Jake Holmes               11 WCGX           51.81S F      
Hetty McLeod              10 WCGX           52.15S F      
Peter Stark               11 WCGX           52.22S F      
Ryley O'Shea              10 WCGX           52.47S F      
Lily Gourlay              10 WCGX           52.96S F      
Morven Williams           11 WCGX           53.34S F      
Alix Beattie              11 WCGX           53.87S F      
Bobby Sewell               9 WCGX           54.27S F      
Maya Smith                10 WCGX           54.51S F      
Nicola Dry                10 WCGX           55.15S F      
Sanjana Gunawickrama      11 WCGX           55.22S F      
Vincent Regan             11 WCGX           55.96S F      
Carys Evans               10 WCGX           56.19S F      
Evie McAulay               8 WCGX           57.16S F      
Aneesa Phillips            9 WCGX           57.72S F      
Lewis McArthur            12 WCGX           57.90S F      
Zachariah Hughes           9 WCGX           58.07S F      
Ava McLeod                 9 WCGX           58.87S F      
Jessica Taylor             9 WCGX           59.15S F      
Cianna Smith               9 WCGX           59.40S F      
Laura Gray                10 WCGX           59.51S F      
Kai Crawford              10 WCGX           59.59S F      
Daniel Martin             10 WCGX           59.69S F      
Gina Ren                   8 WCGX         1:01.77S F      
Callum Blair              11 WCGX         1:02.95S F      
Martha Johnson            10 WCGX         1:03.52S F      
Zac Purcell               10 WCGX         1:04.00S F      
Lily Mappin               10 WCGX         1:04.37S F      
Briony Wood               10 WCGX         1:04.58S F      
Adam Winter               10 WCGX         1:04.89S F      
Lily Li                    9 WCGX         1:05.45S F      
Martin Ferrie              9 WCGX         1:05.63S F      
Emma Bain                 10 WCGX         1:05.87S F      
Charlie Windows           10 WCGX         1:08.15S F      
Rose Gourlay               7 WCGX         1:08.33S F      
Morrin Greenbank          10 WCGX         1:09.13S F      
Ella MacNamara            10 WCGX         1:09.59S F      
Jake Jarvie               10 WCGX         1:09.83S F      
Lewis McIntosh            11 WCGX         1:11.89S F      
Regan Kong                12 WCGX         1:12.32S F      
Adam Longman               9 WCGX         1:13.22S F      
Mariam Hanif               9 WCGX         1:13.56S F      
Jack Robinson              8 WCGX         1:16.70S F      
Alice McIntyre            10 WCGX         1:16.78S F      
Sawindi Gunawickrama       9 WCGX         1:17.07S F      
 
Mixed  Open 100 Back
=====================================
Name                     Age Team                   
=====================================
Rosie Liston              10 WCGX         1:28.19S F      
Ruby Small                12 WCGX         1:28.78S F      
Hannah Mason              14 WCGX         1:29.62S F      
Layli Phillips            11 WCGX         1:30.94S F      
Ellen Phillips            11 WCGX         1:33.82S F      
Lucy Robinson             11 WCGX         1:34.05S F      
Chrissie Francis          12 WCGX         1:34.89S F      
Emma Dry                  11 WCGX         1:36.08S F      
Robert Phillips           12 WCGX         1:36.15S F      
Noah Black                12 WCGX         1:36.32S F      
Eleanor Carrie            12 WCGX         1:36.63S F      
Eve Weinberg              12 WCGX         1:36.64S F      
Oliver Cartwright         12 WCGX         1:36.96S F      
Ryley O'Shea              10 WCGX         1:37.07S F      
Eilidh Corfield           12 WCGX         1:37.16S F      
Alisha Brand              12 WCGX         1:37.25S F      
Carys Mooney              10 WCGX         1:37.57S F      
Jake Holmes               11 WCGX         1:37.81S F      
Daniel Hendry              8 WCGX         1:38.69S F      
Callum McLaughlin         11 WCGX         1:39.57S F      
Libby Conaghan            13 WCGX         1:40.75S F      
Hetty McLeod              10 WCGX         1:41.34S F      
Daisy Blair               10 WCGX         1:41.41S F      
Peter Stark               11 WCGX         1:41.81S F      
Anna Hamilton             11 WCGX         1:42.15S F      
Ava Love                  13 WCGX         1:42.47S F      
Darcy Johnston            12 WCGX         1:43.26S F      
Gina Ren                   8 WCGX         1:44.28S F      
Hannah Whymark            13 WCGX         1:44.52S F      
Amalie McCusker           11 WCGX         1:45.09S F      
Eva Fleming               11 WCGX         1:45.56S F      
Amy Brown                 13 WCGX         1:46.09S F      
Maya Smith                10 WCGX         1:47.13S F      
David Landman             11 WCGX         1:47.14S F      
Nicola Dry                10 WCGX         1:47.53S F      
Sanjana Gunawickrama      11 WCGX         1:48.95S F      
Morven Williams           11 WCGX         1:49.07S F      
Cara Gumbrell             11 WCGX         1:50.59S F      
Emily Lee                 12 WCGX         1:50.59S F      
Zac Purcell               10 WCGX         1:50.70S F      
Lily Gourlay              10 WCGX         1:52.81S F      
Leah Rigley               12 WCGX         1:53.09S F      
Rose Gourlay               7 WCGX         1:53.16S F      
Emma Deans                11 WCGX         1:54.33S F      
Alix Beattie              11 WCGX         1:54.57S F      
Chloe Mason               11 WCGX         1:54.90S F      
Lewis McArthur            12 WCGX         1:54.94S F      
Adam Longman               9 WCGX         1:54.95S F      
Kai Crawford              10 WCGX         1:55.19S F      
Jessica Taylor             9 WCGX         1:55.34S F      
Martin Ferrie              9 WCGX         1:55.38S F      
Cianna Smith               9 WCGX         1:55.78S F      
Aneesa Phillips            9 WCGX         1:56.40S F      
Regan Kong                12 WCGX         1:56.59S F      
Bobby Sewell               9 WCGX         1:57.01S F      
Charlie Windows           10 WCGX         1:57.21S F      
Evie McAulay               8 WCGX         1:58.96S F      
Callum Blair              11 WCGX         1:59.35S F      
Ava McLeod                 9 WCGX         1:59.64S F      
Vincent Regan             11 WCGX         1:59.84S F      
Tilda McDermot            10 WCGX         2:00.66S F      
Zoe Drysdale              10 WCGX         2:02.46S F      
Daniel Martin             10 WCGX         2:02.88S F      
Laura Gray                10 WCGX         2:05.21S F      
Morrin Greenbank          10 WCGX         2:09.65S F      
Lily Mappin               10 WCGX         2:10.39S F      
Mariam Hanif               9 WCGX         2:13.82S F      
Anna Campbell              9 WCGX         2:15.25S F      
Alice McIntyre            10 WCGX         2:19.34S F      
 
Mixed  Open 50 Back
=====================================
Name                     Age Team                   
=====================================
Hannah Mason              14 WCGX           41.78S F      
Jessica Cooney            14 WCGX           44.34S F      
Jake Holmes               11 WCGX           45.71S F      
Callum McLaughlin         11 WCGX           46.95S F      
Hetty McLeod              10 WCGX           47.70S F      
Molly McAnea              14 WCGX           48.19S F      
Maya Smith                10 WCGX           48.45S F      
Amalie McCusker           11 WCGX           48.64S F      
David Landman             11 WCGX           48.84S F      
Emily Lee                 12 WCGX           49.47S F      
Gina Ren                   8 WCGX           49.53S F      
Adam Winter               10 WCGX           49.59S F      
Jake Jarvie               10 WCGX           49.63S F      
Cara Gumbrell             11 WCGX           50.00S F      
Leah Rigley               12 WCGX           50.50S F      
Lewis McArthur            12 WCGX           51.15S F      
Alix Beattie              11 WCGX           52.33S F      
Zac Purcell               10 WCGX           52.34S F      
Bobby Sewell               9 WCGX           52.87S F      
Zachariah Hughes           9 WCGX           52.97S F      
Sanjana Gunawickrama      11 WCGX           53.03S F      
Emma Deans                11 WCGX           53.21S F      
Aneesa Phillips            9 WCGX           53.39S F      
Lewis Wilson              11 WCGX           53.39S F      
Cianna Smith               9 WCGX           53.40S F      
Lily Gourlay              10 WCGX           53.45S F      
Chloe Mason               11 WCGX           53.58S F      
Vincent Regan             11 WCGX           53.66S F      
Evie McAulay               8 WCGX           54.32S F      
Rose Gourlay               7 WCGX           54.44S F      
Martin Ferrie              9 WCGX           54.52S F      
Carys Evans               10 WCGX           54.78S F      
Callum Blair              11 WCGX           54.83S F      
Charlie Windows           10 WCGX           54.90S F      
Freya Game                14 WCGX           55.03S F      
Kai Crawford              10 WCGX           55.14S F      
Jessica Taylor             9 WCGX           55.83S F      
Ava McLeod                 9 WCGX           56.28S F      
Ekavira Singh              7 WCGX           57.07S F      
Emma Bain                 10 WCGX           57.28S F      
Martha Johnson            10 WCGX           57.28S F      
Lewis McIntosh            11 WCGX           58.20S F      
Grace Gorman               9 WCGX           58.38S F      
Daniel Martin             10 WCGX           58.50S F      
Lily Mappin               10 WCGX           59.82S F      
Mikhail Vinogradov         8 WCGX           59.88S F      
Lily Li                    9 WCGX           59.97S F      
Alice McIntyre            10 WCGX         1:00.51S F      
Mariam Hanif               9 WCGX         1:00.97S F      
Amarachi Uwakwe           10 WCGX         1:01.32S F      
Anna Phillips              9 WCGX         1:01.38S F      
Jack Robinson              8 WCGX         1:01.43S F      
Briony Wood               10 WCGX         1:01.95S F      
Morrin Greenbank          10 WCGX         1:02.28S F      
Ella MacNamara            10 WCGX         1:03.08S F      
Anna Campbell              9 WCGX         1:06.33S F      
Sawindi Gunawickrama       9 WCGX         1:09.27S F      
Khadijah Siraj            10 WCGX         1:09.43S F      
 
Mixed  Open 200 IM
=====================================
Name                     Age Team                   
=====================================
Ruby Small                12 WCGX         3:14.56S F      
Layli Phillips            11 WCGX         3:15.78S F      
Emer McKenzie             12 WCGX         3:16.26S F      
Chrissie Francis          12 WCGX         3:17.84S F      
Carys Mooney              10 WCGX         3:27.27S F      
Rosie Liston              10 WCGX         3:27.28S F      
Noah Black                12 WCGX         3:29.53S F      
Hannah Whymark            13 WCGX         3:31.39S F      
Alisha Brand              12 WCGX         3:33.70S F      
Eve Weinberg              12 WCGX         3:34.84S F      
Anna Hamilton             11 WCGX         3:37.45S F      
Nicola Dry                10 WCGX         3:42.08S F      
Daisy Blair               10 WCGX         3:43.24S F      
Amy Brown                 13 WCGX         3:44.51S F      
Oliver Cartwright         12 WCGX         3:45.83S F      
Libby Conaghan            13 WCGX         3:50.34S F      
Ryley O'Shea              10 WCGX         3:52.87S F